Loading
Loading

Accessories

Phone Accessories

Shop cases, Bluetooth, speakers, headphones, chargers, wireless ear buds & more from top brands at 13IT; discover the latest and best mobile phone accessories that look stylish and compact for people on the go.

Showing 1 to 16 of 179 (12 Pages)
Cisco (Glc Te=) 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module ...

Cisco

Cisco (Glc Te=) 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module ...

$480.62

Ex Tax: $436.93

CISCO (GLC-TE=) 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COPPER WIRE Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module ENVIRONMENTAL PARAMETERS ..

Cisco Small Form Factor Pluggable (Sfp) Gigabit In...

Cisco

Cisco Small Form Factor Pluggable (Sfp) Gigabit In...

$534.02

Ex Tax: $485.47

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Form Fact..

Grandstream RFID Coded Access Cards

Grandstream

Grandstream RFID Coded Access Cards

$223.30

Ex Tax: $203.00

Grandstream RFID Coded Access CardsThe RFID Card is available for use with the GDS3710 and the USB RFID Card Reader. This nonwritable proximity induction card receives radio energy from the RFID Card Reader to power the card and its ability to inte..

Grandstream RFID Coded key-Chain Fobs

Grandstream

Grandstream RFID Coded key-Chain Fobs

$216.96

Ex Tax: $197.24

Grandstream RFID Coded key-Chain Fobs. The RFID Key Fob is available for use with the GDS3710 and the USB RFID Card Reader. This nonwritable proximity induction card receives radio energy from the RFID Card Reader to power the card and its abi..

Grandstream Wall Mounting Kit GXP17xx Series

Grandstream

Grandstream Wall Mounting Kit GXP17xx Series

$16.50

Ex Tax: $15.00

Grandstream Wall Mounting Kit GXP17xx SeriesGet an official wall mount for Grandstream GXP1700 Series IP phones! Compatible GXP1760, GXP1760W, GXP1780, and GXP1782, this wall mount kit provides a secure, easy to install solution for putting your VoIP..

Huawei Quick Charge Power bank-24022277

HUAWEI

Huawei Quick Charge Power bank-24022277

$49.85

Ex Tax: $45.32

Huawei Power Bank AP08Q Two-way Quick Charge 10000mAh Type C/Micro USB Suport 9V/2A 5V/2A Output, Micro USB & USB Type-C Input, USB Output, Black..

Jabra Speak 410 Speakerphones Blk

JABRA

Jabra Speak 410 Speakerphones Blk

$122.52

Ex Tax: $111.38

Make a call, answer the incoming call, call waiting, end current call or reject an incoming call, Mute/un-mute the microphone, Volume +/-, listen to music..

Jabra Speak 510 Speakerphones Blk

JABRA

Jabra Speak 510 Speakerphones Blk

$156.35

Ex Tax: $142.14

Bluetooth connection to: Mobile devices, headset and PC via Jabra Link360 Bluetooth USB adapter. Call control via USB and Bluetooth: Answer/End call, Call waiting, Reject call, Mute/un-mute, Volume up/down. On/off button. Battery indicator. Multimedi..

Jabra Talk 15 Mono Bluetooth Headset-100-92200900-...

JABRA

Jabra Talk 15 Mono Bluetooth Headset-100-92200900-...

$56.70

Ex Tax: $51.54

Jabra Talk 15 Mono Bluetooth HeadsetEnjoy clear calls with a high-quality microphone and speaker that are optimised to make conversations clearTalk 15 gets the most out of your media, allowing you to wirelessly stream GPS directions, music and podcas..

Jabra Tourin-Car Speakerphone Bt Blk

JABRA

Jabra Tourin-Car Speakerphone Bt Blk

$151.87

Ex Tax: $138.06

Answer calls, End calls, Reject calls, HD Voice* Mic., Voice dialling*, “Answer/Ignore” voice control**, Volume control, Three way calling, Music streaming (A2DP), Last number redial, Mute, Auto paring, Call transfer, Auto off, Caller name announceme..

JBL Link 10 Google Voice Activated Portable Speake...

JBL

JBL Link 10 Google Voice Activated Portable Speake...

$229.00

Ex Tax: $208.18

JBL Link 10 Google Voice Activated Portable Speaker [3964905 ]   Overview The JBL Link 10 is a voice activated portable speaker with Wi-Fi and Bluetooth enabled that delivers immersive stereo sound. It has the Google Assistant b..

JBL Link 20 Google Voice Activated Portable Speake...

JBL

JBL Link 20 Google Voice Activated Portable Speake...

$299.00

Ex Tax: $271.82

JBL Link 20 Google Voice Activated Portable Speaker[ 3964907] Overview The JBL Link 20 is a voice activated portable speaker with Wi-Fi and Bluetooth enabled that delivers rich stereo sound. It has the Google Assistant built-in...

JBL Link 300 Google Voice Activated Speaker[398321...

JBL

JBL Link 300 Google Voice Activated Speaker[398321...

$348.93

Ex Tax: $317.21

JBL Link 300 Google Voice Activated Speaker[3983216] Overview The JBL Link 300 is a voice-activated speaker with Wi-Fi and Bluetooth enabled that delivers incredible room-filling sound from a compact design. It has the Google As..

Logitech H390 Usb Headset 981-000485

logitech

Logitech H390 Usb Headset 981-000485

$123.69

Ex Tax: $112.44

Logitech H390 USB Headset         Overview          A versatile headset lets you get comfortable with digital sound. You'll be comfortable with this headset thanks to the plush ear pads and padded headband th..

Plantronics CS520A [84692-03] Over-The-Head Binaur...

Plantronics CS520A [84692-03] Over-The-Head Binaur...

$450.94

Ex Tax: $409.94

Another CS family headed for the bestseller list. Plantronics legendary CS family is setting a new wireless standard for desk phone communication with the CS500 Series. The new system features the lightest DECT headset on the market, a new streamli..

Samsung Note 10 Clear View cover-EF-ZN970CBEGWW

Samsung

Samsung Note 10 Clear View cover-EF-ZN970CBEGWW

$53.00

Ex Tax: $48.18

Clear View Cover lets you take calls and control music without opening the cover.Tap and swipe to control your phone, without even opening the cover. A dedicated UX lets you answer calls, control music, and even see important information like date an..

Showing 1 to 16 of 179 (12 Pages)