Accessories

Grid View:
-28%
Quickview

Dlink Wireless AC1200 Dual Band USB Adapter-DWA-182-AU

(0)
$64.10 $88.52

D-Link DWA-182The Wireless AC1200 Dual Band USB Adapter (DWA-182) delivers powerful wireless AC technology to your desktop or notebook computer. Simply plug the adapter into an available USB port and connect to a wireless network to access a secure, high-speed internet connection ¢â‚¬â€œ 2.4GHz (300Mbps) or 5GHz (up to 867Mbps). And with integrated Dual Band technology, you¢â‚¬™ll have reduced Wi-Fi interference to maximize throughput for faster streaming, gaming, and VOIP callsInterference-Free..

-28%
Quickview

Cisco Small Form Factor Pluggable (Sfp) Gigabit Interface Converter

(0)
$828.26 $1,143.79

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Compatible ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode)...

-28%
Quickview

Dlink Mini Wi-Fi Smart Plug

(0)
$44.01 $60.77

Mini Wi-Fi Smart Plug..

-28%
Quickview

Alogic 0.3m Red Cat6 Network Cable C6-02-Red-Csv

(0)
$1.20 $1.66

ALOGIC Red CAT6 Network Cable - 0.3m ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by as much as 40%. The cables consist of 4 pairs of 24 AWG insulated copper conductors separated by a cross to maintain a uniform distance between them which lea..

-28%
Quickview

Dlink USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter-DUB-E130

(0)
$64.10 $88.52

DUB-E130USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet AdapterDlink USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter-DUB-E130..

-21%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UniFi POE Injector 48VDC 24W Gigabit-POE-48-24W-G-WH-AU

(0)
$19.45 $24.75

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERThe Ubiquiti UniFi POE-48V-24W-WH (48V, 24W) features earth grounding/ESD protection and power LED. 802.3af, Gigabit Australian (AU) Power cable included Features Include: Output Voltage 48VDC @ 0.5A 24W Input Voltage 90-260VAC @ 47-63Hz Input Current 0.3A @ 120VAC, 0.2A @230VAC Efficiency 70+% Output Ripple 1% Max Switching Frquency 200kHz Line Regulation +/- 0.5% Load Regulation +/- 1% Operating T..

-17%
Quickview

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable 0.5m MultiMode-UOC-0.5

(0)
$8.01 $9.63

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 0.5 Meter MultiMode LC-LC..

-30%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 20-pack-UF-SM-1G-S-20

(0)
$326.04 $463.38

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 20 pack Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 1x LC TX Wavelength: 1310 nm Blue 1550nm Yellow RX Wavelength: 1550 nm Blue 1310nm Yellow Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 3 km..

-27%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G 2-pack-UF-SM-1G-S

(0)
$38.90 $53.63

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 1x LC TX Wavelength: 1310 nm Blue 1550nm Yellow RX Wavelength: 1550 nm Blue 1310nm Yellow Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 3 km..

-21%
Quickview

Ubiquiti POE Injector 48VDC 24W GB Lan-POE-48-24W-G

(0)
$22.88 $28.88

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti POE Injector, 48VDC 24W (RocketTi, UAP-Pro) Gigabit Lan..

-17%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UAP AC Pro to nanoHD Upgrade Mount 3-Pack-nanoHD-RetroFit-3

(0)
$37.75 $45.38

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUAP AC Pro to nanoHD Upgrade Mount, 3-Pack Allows for the installation of a NanoHD radio into an exisitng AC-Pro mount...

-19%
Quickview

Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen 2-ETH-SP-G2

(0)
$20.59 $25.44

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector, Gen 2..

-28%
Quickview

Dlink Wireless AC1200 Dual Band PCIe Desktop Adapter-DWA-582

(0)
$96.67 $133.50

Wireless AC Technology for Fast SpeedsThe D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band PCIe DesktopAdapter with Wireless N technology maximizes the speed and range of your wireless signal to significantly outperform Wireless N devices1. The DWA-582 fits into any standard PCI Express slots x1, x4, x8, or x16.Get Connected, Stay ConnectedThe Wireless AC1200 Dual Band PCIe Desktop Adapter is powered by Wireless AC technology and uses two 4.5dBi external antennas to provide superior wireless reception in your h..

-24%
Quickview

Ubiquiti RJ45 10 Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module-UF-RJ45-10G

(0)
$114.40 $151.25

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module, SFP+ to RJ45..

-28%
Quickview

Intel Nic W Led I350t4v2blk 0.00 No Cpu I350t4v2blk

(0)
$306.08 $422.68

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - 1000Base-T x 4 ..

-26%
Quickview

Ubiquiti POE Injector 54V 80W for EdgePoint-POE-54V-80W-AU

(0)
$44.62 $60.50

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti's EdgePoint POE-54V-80W PoE Injector is designed to power Ubiquiti's EP-R8 and EP-S16 EdgePoint models. Australian (AU) Power cable included - Dimensions 123 x 65 x 34 mm - Weight 299 g - Output Voltage 54VDC @ 1.5A - LAN Activity Indicator No - Gigabit LAN Port Yes - Remote Reset Capability No - Reset Button 100-240AC @ 50/60Hz - Input Voltage 100-240AC @ 50/60Hz - Input Current 0.8A @ 120VAC - 0.4A..

-29%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi 2-pack-UF-SM-10G-S

(0)
$236.81 $331.38

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi 2-pack Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 1x LC BiDi Yes TX Wavelength: 1270 nm Blue 1330 nm Red RX Wavelength: 1330 nm Blue 1270 nm Red Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 10 km..

-16%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UniFi Controller Cloud Key-UC-CK

(0)
$131.56 $156.75

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 7 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti Unifi Cloud Key UC-CK Hybrid Cloud Device Management The Ubiquiti Unifi Cloud Key UC-CK securely runs a local instance of the UniFi Controller software and features cloud Single Sign-On for remote access.The UniFi Cloud Key combines the best of local and cloud management: local network security combined with convenient remote access.Powerful Quad-Core ArchitecturePlug and Play Installation..

-17%
Quickview

Ubiquiti NanoBeam 16 Isolator Shield-ISO-BEAM-16

(0)
$18.30 $22.00

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti NanoBeam 16 Isolator Shield Compatible with NBE-5AC-16 and NBE-M5-16..

-20%
Quickview

Ubiquiti Precision Alignment Kit-PAK-620

(0)
$50.34 $63.25

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti Precision Alignment Kit for 620 mm Dish Reflector The Precision Alignment Kit enables extremely accurate aiming to optimize airFiber® and airMAX® Point-to-Point (PtP) links...

-17%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UniFi LED Panel 2 x2 PoE Powered-ULED-AT

(0)
$211.64 $254.38

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERPowered by native 802.3at PoE+ technology, the UniFi LED Panel is an energy-efficient ceiling light that provides adjustable, high-efficiency indoor lighting. Utilizing long-lasting LEDs that provide over 50,000+ hours of luminance, the LED panel requires very little maintenance and can be easily managed by the UniFi LED Controller and UniFi LED app using your hand-held iOS or Android device. Features - P..

-21%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network Splitter-UF-SPLITTER-8

(0)
$21.74 $27.50

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network Splitter 1:8 For use with UFiber OLT solutions..

-20%
Quickview

UVC-G3-FLEX Camera Ceiling Mount Accessory

(0)
$30.89 $38.50

UVC-G3-FLEX Camera Ceiling Mount Accessory..

-22%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network Splitter-UF-SPLITTER-4

(0)
$17.16 $22.00

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network Splitter 1:4 For use with UFiber OLT solutions..

-17%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi 20-pack-UF-SM-10G-S-20

(0)
$2,195.34 $2,638.63

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi 20 pack Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 1x LC BiDi Yes TX Wavelength: 1270 nm Blue 1330 nm Red RX Wavelength: 1330 nm Blue 1270 nm Red Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 10 km..

-19%
Quickview

Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Fiber Cable-30m-FC-SM-100

(0)
$98.96 $122.38

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERSingle-Mode LC Fiber Cable Build your outdoor fiber network using our FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths. - Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord - Integrated Weatherproof Tape - Kevlar Yarn for Added Tensile Strength - Outer Diameter of Cable: 6.0 ± 0.2 mm..

-30%
Quickview

UAP-NanoHD Recessed Ceiling Mount 3-Pack-nanoHD-RCM-3

(0)
$74.36 $105.88

UAP-NanoHD Recessed Ceiling Mount, 3-Pack..

-21%
Quickview

Ubiquiti Redundant Power Supply EdgeRouter Infinity DC-module-RPS-DC-100W

(0)
$113.26 $143.00

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti Redundant Power Supply (EdgeRouter Infinity), DC-module, 100W..

-18%
Quickview

Ubiquiti Tough Cable Connector x 100 per pack-TC-CON-100

(0)
$75.50 $92.13

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVEREach packet contains 100 TOUGHCable Connectors...

-28%
Quickview

Intel X710 Da2dual Port Attach Copper Converge X710da2blk

(0)
$438.90 $606.10

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapters X710  Intel continues its history of Ethernet leadership by introducing the latest 10 gigabit family of adapters, powered by the Intel Ethernet Controller X710. The Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710 family addresses the demanding needs of the next-generation agile data center, by providing unmatched features for virtualization, flexibility for LAN and SAN networking, and proven, reliable performance. The family of adapters..

-23%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UVC G3 Infra-Red IR LED Range extender for UniFi 3-UVC-G3-LED

(0)
$123.55 $159.50

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti Networks UVC-G3-LED Unifi IR Range Extender for UVC-G3 cameras increase the night IR range by adding the UVC-G3-IR to the UVC-G3 Unifi camera..

-28%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G 20-pack-UF-SM-10G-20

(0)
$1,356.78 $1,896.13

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 20pack Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength: 1310 nm RX Wavelength: 1310 nm Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 10 km..

-79%
Quickview

Ubiquiti mFi Wall Mount Motion Sensor LS-MFI-MSW

(0)
$37.75 $181.50

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti mFi Wall Mount Motion Sensor - Passive infrared & microwave dual technology - Connects via standard RJ45 cable Ubiquiti offers a variety of sensors to connect to the mPort and your mFi network. These sensors connect to the mPort using a standard RJ45 cable. Wall Mount Motion Sensor (mFi-MSW) is a dual-technology motion sensor, using both passive infrared and microwave motion sensors to minimiz..

-28%
Quickview

Aten 3m Displayport Cable Supports Up To 8k 2l-7d03dp-1

(0)
$43.89 $60.61

The ATEN DisplayPort rev.1.4 Cable supports 32.4 Gbps data rate with high-definition connectivity and advanced auxiliary channeling. It is a professional connection of your DisplayPort supported (gaming) PC, use in conjunction with ATEN DisplayPort solutions, laptop to an ultra high resolution monitor, or other DisplayPort interface devices. Our DisplayPort rev.1.4 Cable allows for up to 8K Dynamic HDR with 32 channels for high quality video and audio experience. Each connector features latches ..

-24%
Quickview

Ubiquiti POE Injector 24VDC 1A 24W Features earth grounding ESD Gigabit Lan

(0)
$22.88 $30.25

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti POE Injector, 24VDC 1A , 24W Features earth grounding/ESD Gigabit Lan..

-18%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UniFi Light Dimmer for unifi LED lights-UDIM-AT

(0)
$70.93 $86.63

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERThe UniFi Dimmer is a smart in-wall dimmer switch for use with the UniFi LED Lighting System. Powered by PoE, the UDIM-AT is designed to fit in an electrical switch box and networked by Ethernet. Use the intuitive UniFi LED App and EoT Controller to configure the UDIM-AT to control a defined group of UniFi LED Lights. Features - Powered by 802.3af PoE - Configured and Managed by UniFi LED App and UniFi LED..

-24%
Quickview

Ubiquiti Bullet Dual Band AC Titanium-BulletAC-IP67

(0)
$207.06 $273.63

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti Bullet, Dual Band, AC, Titanium Bullet™ AC IP67 covers both 2.4 and 5 GHz bands, covering a wide range of frequency bands that work well for both short and long-distance links. It also features IP 67 protection for deploy-anywhere reliability...

-17%
Quickview

Ubiquiti mFi-CS mFi Network Current Sensor LS

(0)
$18.30 $22.00

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti Current Sensor (mFi-CS) is a clip-on, alternating current (AC) sensor. It is designed for current monitoring of motors, lighting equipment, industrial hardware, or other AC electrical loads. - For use with Ubiquiti mFi mPort hardware and Ubiquiti mFi Controller software (included with the Ubiquiti mFi mPort). - Connection Type: mFi RJ45 - Sensors: Dual Technologies – Passive Infrared and Microwave..

-25%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 20-pack-UF-MM-1G-20

(0)
$264.26 $353.38

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 20-pack Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength 850 nm RX Wavelength 850 nm Data Rate 1.25 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance 550m..

-19%
Quickview

Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Fiber Cable - 60m-FC-SM-200

(0)
$144.14 $177.38

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERSingle-Mode LC Fiber Cable Build your outdoor fiber network using our FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths. - Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord - Integrated Weatherproof Tape - Kevlar Yarn for Added Tensile Strength - Outer Diameter of Cable: 6.0 ± 0.2 mm..

-17%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UniFi Light Dimmer for unifi LED lights PoE Powered-5 Pack-UDIM-AT-5

(0)
$297.44 $357.50

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERThe UniFi Dimmer is a smart in-wall dimmer switch for use with the UniFi LED Lighting System. Powered by PoE, the UDIM-AT is designed to fit in an electrical switch box and networked by Ethernet. Use the intuitive UniFi LED App and EoT Controller to configure the UDIM-AT to control a defined group of UniFi LED Lights. Features - Powered by 802.3af PoE - Configured and Managed by UniFi LED App and UniFi LED..

-18%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UVC-G3-FLEX Camera Ceiling Mount Accessory 3-PackUVC-G3-F-C-3

(0)
$82.37 $100.38

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUVC-G3-FLEX Camera Ceiling Mount Accessory, 3-Pack..

-14%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE WiFi-UF-WIFI-AU

(0)
$145.29 $169.13

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUF-WIFI is a Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE with built-in WiFi and multiple VLAN-aware switch ports High-Performance GPON CPE GPON WAN Port SC/APC Fiber Connector 4-Port RJ45 10/100/1000 VLAN-aware Switch 802.11n WiFi LED diodes for easy diagnostics Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features*..

-28%
Quickview

TP-Link SM321B WDM SPF Module Bi Directional SFP Module

(0)
$35.23 $48.65

WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber, cost saving ..

-28%
Quickview

TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase LR SFP Plus LC Transceiver

(0)
$161.70 $223.30

The TXM431-LR is designed to extend transfer distance based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a 10GBASE-LR high performance 1310nm single-mode SFP+ transceiver. It supports full duplex, and 10G Ethernet connections up to 10km with 9/125‚µm fiber cables. ..

-23%
Quickview

Ubiquiti POE Injector-POE-24-12W-AU

(0)
$13.73 $17.88

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERThe Ubiquiti POE-24V-12W (24V, 12W) features earth grounding/ESD protection and power LED. Australian (AU) Power cable included Features Include: Output Voltage 24VDC @ 0.5A 12W Input Voltage 90-260VAC @ 47-63Hz Input Current 0.3A @ 120VAC, 0.2A @230VAC Efficiency 70+% Output Ripple 1% Max Switching Frquency 200kHz Line Regulation +/- 0.5% Load Regulation +/- 1% Operating Temperature -10C to +60 de..

--7%
Quickview

Ubiquiti NanoBeam Wall Mount Kit LS-NBE-WMK

(0)
$5.89 $5.50

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 7 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti NanoBeam Wall Mount Kit NBE-WMK Use the optional NBE-WMK Wall Mount Kit for enhanced stability when mounting the NanoBeam NBE-M5-16 or NBE-M5-19 on a wall...

-22%
Quickview

Ubiquiti POE Injector 24VDC 12W Gigabit Ethernet ESD protection-POE-24-12W-G

(0)
$18.30 $23.38

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti POE Injector, 24VDC, 12W, Gigabit Ethernet, ESD protection & LED..

-26%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 20-pack-UF-MM-10G-20

(0)
$594.88 $803.00

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 20 pack Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength: 850 nm RX Wavelength: 850 nm Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 300m..

-23%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G 2-pack-UF-SM-10G

(0)
$153.30 $198.00

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 2-pack Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength: 1310 nm RX Wavelength: 1310 nm Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 10 km..

-20%
Quickview

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable 3m MultiMode LC-LC

(0)
$13.73 $17.19

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 3m MultiMode LC-LC..

-19%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network Splitter-UF-SPLITTER-32

(0)
$70.93 $88.00

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network Splitter 1:32 For use with UFiber OLT solutions..

-14%
Quickview

Ubiquiti POE Injector Gigabit Ethernet White ESD protection-POE-24-12W-G-WH

(0)
$18.83 $22.00

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti POE Injector, 24VDC, 12W, Gigabit Ethernet, White, ESD protection & LED..

-24%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack-UF-MM-10G

(0)
$67.50 $89.38

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength: 850 nm RX Wavelength: 850 nm Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance: 300m..

-18%
Quickview

Ubiquiti Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable-90m-FC-SM-300

(0)
$193.34 $235.13

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERSingle-Mode LC Fiber Cable Build your outdoor fiber network using our FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths. - Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord - Integrated Weatherproof Tape - Kevlar Yarn for Added Tensile Strength - Outer Diameter of Cable: 6.0 ± 0.2 mm..

-17%
Quickview

Ubiquiti NanoBeam 19 Isolator Shield-ISO-BEAM-19

(0)
$21.74 $26.13

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti NanoBeam 19 Isolator Shield Compatible with NBE-5AC-19 and NBE-M5-19..

-19%
Quickview

Ubiquiti Tough Connector Ground Connector 20xPack-TC-GND

(0)
$21.16 $26.13

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti Tough Connector Ground Connector - Pack of 20..

-19%
Quickview

Ubiquiti Instant 8023af Adapter Outdoor Gigabit-INS-3AF-O-G

(0)
$36.61 $45.38

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti Instant 8023af Adapter Outdoor Gigabit The Adapter transforms almost any 24V Ubiquiti PoE (Power over Ethernet) device into a fully compliant 48V, 802.3af-compatible product. The Instant 802.3af Gigabit PoE Converter works with 10/100/1000 Mbps ports to deliver high throughput speeds over its wired connection. The Adapter works seamlessly with a variety of 802.3af switches for remote power control a..

-26%
Quickview

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable 1m MultiMode LC-LC-UOC-1

(0)
$9.15 $12.38

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 1m MultiMode LC-LC Type: OM3 (Duplex) Mode: Multi-Mode Colour: Turquoise Connectors: LC-LC Core diameter: 50 microns Cladding diameter: 125 microns Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each Fiber) Length: 1m..

-28%
Quickview

Lenovo Acc St50 Raid Hba Cable Mini Sas Hd 4M17A12094

(0)
$40.43 $55.83

Product Type: Computer Accessory KitBrand Name: LenovoGeneral InformationProduct Type: Computer Accessory KitManufacturer Website Address: http://www3.lenovo.com/au/enManufacturer: Lenovo Group LimitedProduct Name: ThinkSystem ST50 Super Cap Bracket & Cable KitBrand Name: LenovoMiscellaneousCompatibility: Lenovo ThinkSystem ST50 Server..

-21%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 3m

(0)
$41.18 $52.25

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 3m..

-7%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UFiber Loco Low Cost GPON Gigabit Passive Optical Network Unit

(0)
$85.80 $92.13

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERGigabit Passive Optical Network CPE High-Performance GPON CPE LED diodes for easy diagnostics Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream Supports up to 20 km GPON Links Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features GPON WAN Port RJ45 Gigabit LAN Port SC/APC Fiber Connector..

-19%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network Splitter-UF-SPLITTER-16

(0)
$41.18 $50.88

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network Splitter 1:16 For use with UFiber OLT solutions..

-20%
Quickview

Ubiquiti Instant 8023af Adapter Indoor Gigabit-INS-3AF-I-G

(0)
$29.74 $37.13

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti Instant 8023af Adapter Indoor Gigabit..

-28%
Quickview

Lenovo Intel X550-T2 Dual Port 10gbase-T Adapter

(0)
$629.48 $869.28

Intel X550-T2 - Network adapter - PCIe x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ThinkAgile VX 1SE Certified Node; ThinkAgile VX1320 ApplianceProduct Description Intel X550-T2 - network adapterDevice Type Network adapterForm Factor Plug-in card - low profileInterface (Bus) Type PCI Express x8Ports 10Gb Ethernet x 2Data Link Protocol 100Mb LAN, GigE, 10 GigEData Transfer Rate 10 GbpsDesigned For ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; HX3520-G Appliance; HX3721 Certified Node; HX7520 Appliance; ThinkAgi..

-28%
Quickview

Aten Pe0112 Basic Pdu 12 Port Power Distribution Unit Pe0112g-At-G

(0)
$86.63 $119.63

The PE0112 series Basic PDU contains 12 AC outlets and is available in IEC or NEMA socket configurations. The PE0112 series Basic PDU features a space-saving 1U design that allows it to be mounted vertically on the outside of a rack, resulting in a more efficient use of space in the server room, while providing 12 AC outlets. ..

-28%
Quickview

Aten Usb Vga Audio Cat 5 Kvm Extender Ce750a-At-U

(0)
$414.65 $572.61

The CE750A is a USB-based KVM Extender with automatic signal compensation and RS-232 serial functionality that allows access to a computer system from a remote USB console (USB keyboard, monitor, and USB mouse).  Because it allows access to a computer system from a remote console, the CE750A is perfect for use in any type of installation where you need to place the console where it is conveniently accessible, but you want the system equipment to reside in a safe location – for example ..

-28%
Quickview

Synology M2D18 Adapter Card supporting M2 Sata SSD Selected Synology NAS Models

(0)
$271.43 $374.83

Synology M2D18 Adapter Card supporting M.2 SATA SSD.Simple installation process for the benefit of an SSD Cache without sacrificing normal volume. PCIeGen2 x8 adapter card for Dual M.2 SSDslot Support form factor: 2280/2260/2242 Support SSD cache without sacrificing bays for normal volume Both SATA nd NVMe - FS1018, DS3018xs, RS2818RP+ , RS2418+ , RS2418RP+ , DS2419+, DS1819+, DS1618+ SATA Only - FS2017 / RS18017xs+ / RS4017xs+ / RS3618xs / RS3617xs+ / RS3617RPxs / RS1219+ / RS818(RP)+ / DS3617..

-28%
Quickview

TP-Link TXM431-SR 10G Base SR SFP Plus LC Transceiver Compatible

(0)
$75.54 $104.31

TP-Link TXM431-SR 10G Base-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver Compatible with T3700 T2700 T1700 series switches Hot-Pluggable - Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver - Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility - Compatible with T3700 series, T2700 series, T1700 series switches and TX432 What This Product Does  - The TXM431-SR is designed to extend transfer distances based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a 10GBASE-SR high performance 850nm multi-mode SFP+ transceiver. It supports f..

-21%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UCK Cloud Key Gen2 Rackmount Kit-CKG2-RM

(0)
$171.60 $217.25

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERMount your CloudKey G2 or CloudKey G2 Plus into a 19' rack with the Cloud Key G2 Rack Mount Accessory. The Cloud Key G2 and Cloud Key G2 Plus lock securely into the back of the Rack Mount Accessory for a clean and secure installation. The Cloud Key front panel display, RJ45 ethernet connector, reset button, and status LED are exposed on the front panel for easy access. - Works with CloudKey G2 and Cloud Key G..

-19%
Quickview

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 2m-UDC-2

(0)
$38.90 $48.13

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 2m..

-21%
Quickview

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable 2m MultiMode LC-LC

(0)
$11.44 $14.44

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 2m MultiMode LC-LC..

-20%
Quickview

Ubiquiti NanoBeam 16 Window Mount-NBE-16-WM

(0)
$12.58 $15.81

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERNanoBeamM5 16dBi Window Mount MountCompatible NanoBeam® Models NBE-16-WMNBE-5AC-16, NBE-M5-16 NBE-19-WMNBE-2AC-13, NBE-M2-13, NBE-5AC-19, NBE-M5-19..

-26%
Quickview

Ubiquiti Window Wall mount-NS-WM

(0)
$27.46 $37.13

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 7 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERUbiquiti NanoStation Wall/Window Mount Ubiquiti Networks Window/Wall Mounting kit for NanoStation. The kit comes with interchangeable mounting adapters(suction mount for window, wall screws for wall) so the NanoStation can be easily fitted on a window or wall. Vertically and horizontally adjustable...

-24%
Quickview

Ubiquiti POE Injector 24VDC 24W Features earth grounding ESD-POE-24-24W-AU

(0)
$19.45 $25.44

DEAR CUSTOMERS :PLEASE NOTE ALL UBIQUITI PRODUCTS NEED UP TO 14 WORKING DAYS TO DELIVERThe Ubiquiti POE-24V-24W (24V, 24W) features earth grounding/ESD protection and power LED. Australian (AU) Power cable included Features Include: Output Voltage 24VDC @ 1.0A 24W Input Voltage 90-260VAC @ 47-63Hz Input Current 0.3A @ 120VAC, 0.2A @230VAC Efficiency 70+% Output Ripple 1% Max Switching Frquency 200kHz Line Regulation +/- 0.5% Load Regulation +/- 1% Operating Temperature -10C to +60 deg C Storage..

Showing 1 to 75 of 169 (3 Pages)