Network Converter

Network Converter

Grid View:
-28%
Quickview

TP-Link MC112CS Media Converter SC WDM Monomodo Simplex

(0)
$38.12 $52.64

TP-Link MC112CS WDM Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Tx:1310nm Rx:1550nm up to 20km - Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards. - Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely - Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber What This Product Does- The MC112CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Adop..

-28%
Quickview

TP-Link TL-FC111A-20 10-100 WDM Media Converter

(0)
$27.72 $38.28

TP-Link TL-FC111B-20 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter - Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards - Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode - Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fibre - Extends fibre distance up to 20km What This Product Does- TL-FC111A-20 is a 100M media converter, providing a 100M RJ-45 port and a 100M SC fiber port, which can convert between electrical and optical signals. And long-dista..

-28%
Quickview

TP-Link TL-FC111B-20 10-100 Mbps WDM Media Converter

(0)
$27.72 $38.28

TP-Link TL-FC111B-20 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter  - Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards  - Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode - Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fibre - Extends fibre distance up to 20km  What This Product Does - TL-FC111A-20 is a 100M media converter, providing a 100M RJ-45 port and a 100M SC fiber port, which can convert between electrical and optical..

Contact us today to order
-28%
Quickview

TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 to SC Fiber Single-Mode Media Converter

(0)
$65.45 $90.39

TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter Extends fiber distance up to 15km - Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port - Supports auto MDI/MDIX for TX port - Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port. - Extends fiber distance up to 15km - Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily - External power supply What This Product Does- The MC210CS is a media converter de..

Contact us today to order
-28%
Quickview

TP-Link MC111CS 10-100Mbps SC WDM Media Converter

(0)
$36.58 $50.51

TP-Link MC111CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter - Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards - Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely - Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber  MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE - Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x - Basic Function Adopts WDM technology- Half/Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port- Full Duplex Fl..

Contact us today to order
-28%
Quickview

TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter

(0)
$56.47 $77.98

The MC200CM is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX standards, the MC200CM is designed for use with multi-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC200CM supports shortwave (SX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 850nm on both transmitting and receiving data. Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a..

Contact us today to order
-28%
Quickview

TP-Link MC110CS 10-100Mbps Single Mode Media Converter

(0)
$47.36 $65.40

The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC110CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC110CS supports longwave (LX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data. Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a stand al..

Contact us today to order
-28%
Quickview

TP-Link MC220L Gigabit Single Multi-Mode SFP Media Converter

(0)
$36.96 $51.04

The MC220L is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX/LX/LH fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX/LH standards, the MC220L is designed for use with multi-mode/single-mode fiber cable utilizing the LC-Type connector. It works at 850nm on both transmitting and receiving data when adopting multi-mode fiber and 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data when adopting single-mode. Other features of this module..

Contact us today to order
-28%
Quickview

TP-Link MC100CM 10-100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter

(0)
$47.36 $65.40

TP-Link MC100CM Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber up to 2km chassis mountable - Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards - Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely - Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port - Extends fiber distance up to 2km What This Product Does- The MC100CM is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 10..

Contact us today to order
-28%
Quickview

TP-Link OC200 Omada Cloud Controller

(0)
$114.35 $157.91

Dedicated In Network Centralized ManagementThe OC200 Omada Cloud Controller is dedicated to providing centralized management for the whole Omada network. Monitor statistics in real-time, view a graphical analysis of network traffic, create a captive portal, upgrade and reboot your system and easily scale your network to boost your business using this centralized management system.- No PC/server is needed - Reliability and secure - Cloud Access for convenience Free Cloud Management ¢â‚¬â€œ Anywhe..

Showing 1 to 10 of 10 (1 Pages)